2024 Checkmate Challengers

Adelaide (AUS)
13/07/2024 - 14/07/2024

Registered players sorted by rating and title

#PlayerFedRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Bayliss,James SA153116541531
2 Juszczynski,Mathew SA151016681510
3 Schiavone,Isaac SA112715531127
4 Kadi,Tahnee SA109915371099
5 Dileesh,Ashmit SA105601056
6 Michelsen,Ben SA104516181045
7 Onggara,Hugh Ananta OS104414521044
8 Zang,Chen Bi SA104301043
9 Cirami,Oliver SA102815171028
10 Sambell,David SA100714561007
11 Nagpal,Kavish SA9941464994
12 Parikh,Pradyun SA9051551905
13 Xiang,Tony SA8821410882
14 Cirami,Amelia SA8610861
15 Caruso,Connor SA7621426762
16 Shah,Shlok SA6481494648
17 Vijayakumar,Shubhan SA1000100
18 Bucki,Nazareth SA000
19 Chipperfield,Miles SA000
20 Dash,Shourya SA000
21 Guo,Nason SA000
22 McCarthy,William SA000
23 Voros,Zane SA000
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating